Sun, 2019 August 18. @ 08:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr vs. Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
2 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
29 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
34 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
64 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
69 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
84 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
98 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
104 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
163 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
167 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
170 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
175 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
201 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
206 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
210 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
222 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Kol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Kra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
35 Kol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
43 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
106 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Demjata 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
195 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
218 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Kaln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
59 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
77 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
79 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
102 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
103 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
134 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Demjata 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Pr 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
154 Spi 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
155 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
157 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
159 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
171 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
181 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
192 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
208 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
222 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kr compares to Michalovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.