Sat, 2017 September 23. @ 20:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pavlovce nad Uhom vs. Snina

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Pavlovce nad Uhom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 : 0 Nacina Ves - - -
2 2017.08.09 Pavlovce nad Uhom 8 : 2 Popro - - -
3 2017.09.13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 (p) Snina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Snina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 Tvarona Uli 1 : 5 Snina - - -
2 2017.08.09 Olcnava 0 : 5 Snina - - -
3 2017.09.13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 (p) Snina - - -
4  2017.09.26 Snina - : - Michalovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 : 2 (p) Snina - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -27
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Pavlovce nad Uhom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Snina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
10 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
13 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
19 Bor 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
25 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
26 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
32 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
34 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Lipany 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 3 +3
39 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
48 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
50 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
59 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
66 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
70 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
75 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
84 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
90 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
91 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Myjava 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
94 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
95 N 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
96 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 3 2 1 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 =1
99 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
103 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Hru 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
124 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Bel 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
129 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
130 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
132 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
134 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
135 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
141 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
143 Medzev 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
144 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
169 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
171 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
173 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Bánová 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 +2
187 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
189 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
190 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
203 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
204 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Mal 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
15 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
22 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
40 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Medzev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
61 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
65 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Mal 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bánová 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
88 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
103 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
140 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fintice 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 =1
149 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
155 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Bor 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Bel 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Hru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Myjava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 2 +2
2 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
12 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
17 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 1 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
33 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Snina 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
38 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
42 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
43 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 2 +2
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
50 Medzev 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
54 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
56 Nitra 2 2 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 2 +2
57 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
70 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
79 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Bánová 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
99 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Lipany 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Žilina 2 2 0 0 18:0 +18 0 0 2 +2
115 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 N 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
125 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spišská Nová Ves 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
137 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
140 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +3
143 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Inter Bratislava 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
148 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
154 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Bor 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Hru 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
182 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
199 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
210 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pavlovce nad Uhom compares to Snina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.