Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 10:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vysok vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran O 0 : 3 Vysok - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23
4 2019.09.25 Vysok 0 : 4 Sereď 16.08 8.77 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Javorn 0 : 1 Púchov 12.42 7.65 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
2 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
10 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
12 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
13 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
18 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
19 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
23 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
24 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
27 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
31 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
32 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
35 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
36 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
37 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
40 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
41 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
43 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
51 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
54 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
57 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
65 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
69 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
94 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
109 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
128 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
131 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
140 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
150 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
152 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
156 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
162 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
178 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
185 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
191 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
192 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
205 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
207 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
209 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
211 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
214 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
215 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
217 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
222 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
225 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
158 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
181 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
209 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
215 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
23 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
26 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
48 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
57 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
59 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
62 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
69 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
72 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
76 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
92 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
93 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
94 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
102 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
105 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
106 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
112 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
122 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
151 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
158 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
166 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
169 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
174 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
195 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
196 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
197 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
200 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
214 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
216 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
219 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
220 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
221 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vysok compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.