Sat, 2020 April 04. @ 03:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vysok vs. Snina

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran O 0 : 3 Vysok - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23
4 2019.09.25 Vysok 0 : 4 Sereď 16.08 8.77 1.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Snina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 0 Snina - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 32
Prediction Home Win

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

Snina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
6 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
20 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
25 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
26 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
29 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
55 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
69 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
71 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
72 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
84 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
108 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
113 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
124 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
126 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
130 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
145 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
154 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
155 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
158 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
162 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
167 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
171 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
177 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
180 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
183 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
215 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
8 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
29 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
34 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
56 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
177 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
186 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
29 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
34 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
39 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
41 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
42 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
55 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
67 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
69 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
85 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
89 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
138 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
145 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
146 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
155 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
156 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
159 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
160 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
167 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
182 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
185 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
187 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
189 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
191 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
204 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
219 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vysok compares to Snina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.