Mon, 2017 November 20. @ 18:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vysok vs. Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Vysok 8 : 1 Ni - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Buzitka 1 : 7 Poprad - - -
3 2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05
4 2017.09.27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 : 3 Poprad 3.75 3.59 1.76
1/8 2017.10.17 Poprad 1 : 0 Inter Bratislava 1.54 3.91 5.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Vysok 0 : 5 Poprad 21.00 12.38 1.05

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.06% (8/17)
Second 52.94% (9/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
9 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
10 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
13 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
16 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
26 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
27 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
35 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
40 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
45 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
46 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
50 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
55 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
66 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
69 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
74 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
75 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
77 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
78 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
83 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
90 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
95 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
97 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
100 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
107 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
108 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
110 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
120 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
121 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
139 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
146 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
152 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
159 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
162 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
165 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
167 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
172 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
174 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
178 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
184 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
188 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
195 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
196 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
198 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
199 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
206 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
207 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
208 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
4 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
23 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
66 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
68 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
71 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
77 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
93 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
102 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
115 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
122 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
176 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
26 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
27 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
59 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
66 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
69 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
73 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
76 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
79 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
80 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
83 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
85 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
90 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
93 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
99 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
100 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
101 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
104 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
110 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
111 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
119 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
123 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
130 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
133 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
139 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
142 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
166 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
171 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
172 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
173 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
175 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
176 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
180 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
189 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
193 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
194 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
198 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
200 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
204 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
205 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
206 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
209 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
210 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vysok compares to Poprad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.