Mon, 2020 September 21. @ 14:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kme vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Kme


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Kme 2 : 3 Ve 3.80 5.25 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Kme 2 : 3 Ve 3.80 5.25 1.55
2 2020.08.19 Ve 2 : 1 Dru - - -
3  2020.09.23 Ve - : - Ban - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.01 Kme 2 : 3 Ve 3.80 5.25 1.55

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Kme

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
22 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
29 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
36 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
46 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
48 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
61 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
65 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
67 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
76 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
77 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
85 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
92 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
99 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
101 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
118 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
121 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
124 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
126 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
147 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
151 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
159 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
187 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
188 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
190 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
191 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
194 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
200 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
201 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
204 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
207 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
211 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
221 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
223 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
224 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
227 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
229 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
111 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
176 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
219 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
225 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
6 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
20 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
24 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
31 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
74 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
80 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
85 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
92 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
95 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
113 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
137 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
144 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
151 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
161 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
162 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
171 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
173 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
183 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
196 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
215 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
219 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
220 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
229 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
230 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kme compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.