Tue, 2017 November 21. @ 11:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sv vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Sv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Sv - - -
2 2017.08.09 Sv 4 : 1 Rusovce - - -
3 2017.09.13 Sv 1 : 8 Trnava 19.00 11.50 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Dru 0 : 10 Trnava 34.00 23.00 1.01
3 2017.09.13 Sv 1 : 8 Trnava 19.00 11.50 1.03
4 2017.09.27 N 0 : 1 Trnava 15.40 9.60 1.07
1/8 2017.10.18 Trnava 3 : 0 Spišská Nová Ves 1.12 8.25 10.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Sv 1 : 8 Trnava 19.00 11.50 1.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Sv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 3.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 31.58% (6/19)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.17% (12/23)
Second 47.83% (11/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
3 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
6 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
8 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
10 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
18 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
21 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
23 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
37 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
41 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
43 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
51 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
56 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
63 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
65 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
75 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
87 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
100 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
107 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
108 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
113 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
119 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
125 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
126 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
129 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
138 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
159 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
161 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
166 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
190 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
18 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
26 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
61 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
86 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
122 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
125 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
130 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
146 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
8 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
14 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
15 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
24 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
32 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
36 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
50 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
60 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
81 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
113 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
123 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
124 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
142 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
147 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
159 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
160 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
169 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
175 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
176 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
182 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
192 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
195 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Sv compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.