Fri, 2018 June 22. @ 07:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Levo vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Levo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Levo 2 : 1 Spi - - -
2 2017.08.09 Levo 6 : 2 Ge 4.51 4.03 1.57
3 2017.09.13 Levo 1 : 9 Ružomberok 31.75 18.25 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Ve 0 : 10 Ružomberok 23.75 14.50 1.02
3 2017.09.13 Levo 1 : 9 Ružomberok 31.75 18.25 1.01
4 2017.09.27 Bel 0 : 7 Ružomberok 15.25 10.75 1.07
1/8 2017.10.18 Skalica MFK 0 : 1 Ružomberok 3.50 3.50 1.82
1/4 2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03
1/2 2018.04.03 Ružomberok 2 : 1 Žilina 2.30 3.17 2.86
1/2 2018.04.18 Žilina 0 : 0 Ružomberok 1.33 4.63 7.30
F 2018.05.01 Slovan Bratislava 3 : 1 Ružomberok 1.49 3.85 5.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 32
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Levo 1 : 9 Ružomberok 31.75 18.25 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Levo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (6/21)
Second 71.43% (15/21)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (4/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 50% (4/8)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 4.62
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 1 1 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 28.57% (2/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 62.5% (5/8) 75% (6/8)
Ties 25% (2/8) 12.5% (1/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.24% (16/37)
Second 56.76% (21/37)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
3 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
9 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
12 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
23 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
26 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
28 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
34 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
36 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
37 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
40 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
41 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
43 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
47 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
49 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
65 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
75 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
80 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
81 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
90 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
92 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
95 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
102 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
103 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
109 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
111 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
114 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
120 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
121 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
122 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
135 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
140 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
153 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
155 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
157 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
160 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
163 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
167 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
171 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
176 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
185 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
188 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
194 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
196 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
199 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
201 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
202 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
208 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
211 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
12 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
18 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
37 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
41 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
57 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
110 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
112 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
117 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
135 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
183 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
201 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
205 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
207 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
208 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
4 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
10 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
12 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
13 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
15 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
19 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
20 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
22 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
24 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
29 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
32 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
39 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
46 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
47 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
48 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
49 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
55 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
57 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
67 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
77 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
85 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
91 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
101 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
114 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
118 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
119 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
120 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
123 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
124 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
131 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
133 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
146 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
157 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
159 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
167 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
180 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
182 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
190 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
191 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
193 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
200 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
206 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Levo compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.