Mon, 2017 November 20. @ 18:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hru vs. Rača

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Hru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Ve 0 : 3 Hru - - -
2 2017.08.09 Pezinok - Cajla 1 : 4 Hru - - -
3 2017.09.13 Hru 1 : 0 (p) Rača - - -
4 2017.09.27 Hru 1 : 3 Dunajská Streda 16.75 10.75 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Rača


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2017.08.09 Rača 2 : 0 Pezinok PŠC 1.52 4.02 4.85
3 2017.09.13 Hru 1 : 0 (p) Rača - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Hru 1 : 0 (p) Rača - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 20
Prediction Home Win

Hru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

Rača

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
5 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
7 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
12 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
14 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
16 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
17 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
26 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
27 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
31 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
35 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
38 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
45 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
51 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
59 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
61 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
63 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
66 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
67 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
72 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
78 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
83 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
84 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
87 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
90 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
98 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
104 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
110 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
113 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
118 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
122 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
125 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
129 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
132 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
134 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
135 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
137 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
149 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
150 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
157 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
159 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
171 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
175 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
176 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
186 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
189 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
195 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
200 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
206 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
208 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
18 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
21 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
27 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
45 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
66 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
85 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
134 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
154 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
184 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
210 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
6 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
9 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
16 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
20 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
23 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
43 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
44 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
49 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
50 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
54 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
56 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
64 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
66 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
71 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
72 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
80 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
82 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
83 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
85 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
92 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
114 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
115 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
128 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
130 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
138 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
143 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
145 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
148 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
157 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
163 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
170 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
181 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
183 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
202 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
207 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Hru compares to Rača by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.