Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 07:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Alek

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36
4  2019.09.24 Dru - : - Trnava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Alek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 1 : 4 Alek 3.83 4.47 1.74
2 2019.08.14 Alek 3 : 1 Sol 1.64 5.02 3.53
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Alek 5.75 5.47 1.36

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.33% (8/15)
Second 40% (6/15)

Alek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
4 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
10 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
61 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
75 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
79 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
81 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
85 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
105 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
116 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
120 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
121 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
135 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
137 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
138 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
139 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
143 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
147 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
148 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
151 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
155 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
164 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
165 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
166 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
167 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
172 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
176 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
177 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
178 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
179 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
180 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
181 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
182 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
185 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
187 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
189 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
195 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
197 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
198 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
202 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
204 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
207 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
210 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
213 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
219 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
224 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
41 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
110 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
111 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
114 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
142 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
177 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
212 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
11 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
18 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
21 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
32 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
35 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
39 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
49 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
61 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
62 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
70 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
86 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
90 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
94 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
96 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
97 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
106 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
109 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
115 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
122 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
124 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
147 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
149 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
152 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
156 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
174 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
176 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
180 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
195 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
198 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
201 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
202 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
213 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
215 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
217 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
218 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
220 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
221 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
222 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
226 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Alek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.