Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 03:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Komjatice vs.

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Komjatice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Komjatice 1 : 5 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Komjatice 1 : 5 - - -
2  2020.08.19 - : - Imel - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Komjatice 1 : 5 - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Komjatice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
80 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
127 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
139 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
141 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Bel 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
230 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
222 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
230 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
15 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
147 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
202 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
214 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
228 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Komjatice compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.