Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 12:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

NM vs. Domino Bratislava LP

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


NM


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 NM 1 : 0 Domino Bratislava LP - - -
2  2020.08.18 Rača - : - NM - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Domino Bratislava LP


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 NM 1 : 0 Domino Bratislava LP - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.01 NM 1 : 0 Domino Bratislava LP - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

NM

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

Domino Bratislava LP

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
48 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
154 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
184 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
204 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
30 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
17 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
39 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
44 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
201 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
212 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
227 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how NM compares to Domino Bratislava LP by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.