Mon, 2019 October 14. @ 02:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sl vs. Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ge 1 : 4 Sl - - -
2 2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11
1/8  2019.10.30 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol - : - Zlaté Moravce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Sl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 5.67
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (10/18)
Second 44.44% (8/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
7 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
15 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
24 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
31 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
33 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
37 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
40 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
42 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
47 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
72 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
73 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
82 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
104 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
107 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
108 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
113 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
115 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
116 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
118 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
145 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
148 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
150 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
151 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
152 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
154 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
156 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
159 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
162 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
171 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
172 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
177 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
181 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
198 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
201 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
50 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
137 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
154 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
2 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
17 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
26 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
37 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
50 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
51 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
72 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
80 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
90 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
103 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
107 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
110 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
111 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
113 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
128 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
131 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
140 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
152 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
156 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
157 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
160 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
166 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
175 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
176 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
177 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
180 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
191 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
192 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
199 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
201 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
202 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
212 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
213 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
219 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
220 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3

Here you can check how Sl compares to Dolná Ždaňa Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.