Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 16:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kechnec vs. Nevidzany

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kechnec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ko 1 : 3 Kechnec - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kechnec 5 : 4 (p) 2.27 4.02 2.46
3 2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Nevidzany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nevidzany 2 : 3 Velký Lapáš 8.85 6.35 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Kechnec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Nevidzany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
4 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
10 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
13 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
32 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
68 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
90 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
103 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
116 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
131 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
132 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
144 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
147 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
182 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
188 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
189 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
201 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
204 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
221 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
148 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
190 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
44 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
45 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
97 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
105 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
107 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
136 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
138 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
147 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
156 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
159 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
160 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
167 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
189 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
206 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
209 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
213 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
214 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Kechnec compares to Nevidzany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.