Wed, 2019 September 18. @ 13:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Kr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
2 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
9 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
13 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
25 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
36 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
56 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
57 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
59 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
70 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
73 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
76 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
79 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
83 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
85 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
100 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
110 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
111 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
119 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
123 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
143 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
148 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
152 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
158 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
185 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
193 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
201 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
210 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
216 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
217 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
223 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
225 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
39 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
76 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
167 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
220 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
15 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
16 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
27 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
35 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
42 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
53 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
73 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
75 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
133 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
134 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
145 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
148 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
154 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
171 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
176 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
179 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
191 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
198 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
205 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
206 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
215 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
220 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
221 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Ve compares to Kr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.