Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 05:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Giraltovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Giraltovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran Kra 3 : 2 Giraltovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Giraltovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
10 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
12 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
20 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
21 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
24 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
25 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
26 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
33 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
34 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
35 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
38 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
41 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
43 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
44 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
50 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
53 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
56 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
62 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
64 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
68 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
70 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
71 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
92 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
125 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
126 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
132 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
140 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
143 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
144 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
151 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
153 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
176 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
189 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
190 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
197 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
209 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
213 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
214 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
215 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
218 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
222 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
223 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
226 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
128 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
181 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
8 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
47 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
83 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
85 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
89 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
91 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
112 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
118 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
121 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
155 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
163 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
166 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
169 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
172 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
193 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
211 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
218 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Giraltovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.