Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 2 : 1 Myjava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2016.09.14 Ve 0 : 6 Myjava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
6 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
7 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
11 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
22 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
34 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
36 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
57 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
60 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
62 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
64 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
70 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
80 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
82 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
89 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
94 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
95 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
98 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
113 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
114 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
115 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
132 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
136 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
140 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
142 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
152 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
154 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
191 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
192 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
197 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
211 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
214 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
221 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
224 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
56 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
84 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
10 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
11 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
13 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
23 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
42 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
60 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
90 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
110 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
120 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
129 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
130 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
131 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
133 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
134 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
152 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
162 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
171 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
188 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
211 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
216 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
226 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Ve compares to Myjava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.