Tue, 2020 April 07. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. St. Lubovna

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Lubovna


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Tatran 0 : 4 St. Lubovna 2.95 4.50 1.85
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61
3 2019.09.18 St. Lubovna 2 : 3 Žilina 27.00 18.00 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

St. Lubovna

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30.77% (4/13)
Second 69.23% (9/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
3 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
4 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
10 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
16 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
17 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
19 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
23 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
25 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
28 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
35 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
40 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
42 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
43 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
51 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
52 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
54 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
55 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
57 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
59 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
65 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
66 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
69 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
74 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
80 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
83 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
86 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
88 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
93 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
97 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
98 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
99 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
122 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
125 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
138 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
151 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
159 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
173 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
178 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
181 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
183 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
184 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
191 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
192 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
216 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
218 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
222 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
223 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
112 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
119 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
120 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
181 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
2 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
3 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
4 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
9 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
15 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
34 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
40 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
53 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
65 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
79 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
116 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
117 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
126 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
142 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
145 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
147 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
156 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
164 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
167 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
171 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
173 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
180 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
183 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
190 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
192 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
194 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
209 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
214 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
215 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
216 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
217 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
221 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
224 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
226 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to St. Lubovna by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.