Wed, 2020 February 26. @ 14:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Vrbové

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vrbové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Dru 2 : 1 Vrbové - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Vrbové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
6 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
8 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
33 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
47 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
77 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
83 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
84 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
93 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
104 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
118 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
121 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
124 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
126 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
127 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
128 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
133 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
136 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
139 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
175 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
178 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
179 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
202 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
208 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
217 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
220 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
223 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
226 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
9 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
27 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
73 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
141 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
151 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
217 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
4 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
24 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
28 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
31 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
64 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
74 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
77 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
85 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
105 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
108 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
123 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
144 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
145 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
149 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
155 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
156 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
166 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
217 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
218 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
224 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
225 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Vrbové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.