Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ve 2 : 1 Gerlachov 2.95 4.60 1.85
2 2019.08.21 Ve 1 : 4 Prešov 14.33 10.28 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
2 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
14 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
21 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
22 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
24 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
30 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
35 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
38 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
40 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
46 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
48 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
49 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
52 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
55 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
57 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
58 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
62 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
82 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
85 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
96 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
139 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
152 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
159 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
162 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
164 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
167 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
168 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
170 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
190 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
200 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
203 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
214 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
219 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
220 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
222 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
178 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
199 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
222 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
3 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
6 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
12 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
54 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
58 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
59 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
96 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
103 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
106 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
118 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
131 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
156 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
158 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
159 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
168 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
181 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
182 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
184 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
195 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
199 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
204 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
213 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
219 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Michalovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.