Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Ptava NV Pti

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ptava NV Pti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Ptava NV Pti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
12 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
16 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
32 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
64 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
69 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
70 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
94 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
96 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
106 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
110 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
139 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
140 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
141 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
153 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
155 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
159 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
160 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
170 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
173 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
176 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
182 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
185 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
193 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
196 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
199 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
204 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
212 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
225 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
17 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
45 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
82 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
159 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
181 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
210 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
217 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
16 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
41 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
44 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
45 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
48 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
49 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
51 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
52 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
58 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
60 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
63 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
64 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
69 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
77 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
85 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
88 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
93 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
96 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
97 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
106 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
107 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
113 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
137 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
151 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
159 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
164 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
168 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
175 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
183 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
193 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
197 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
198 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
211 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
214 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
215 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
216 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
218 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
221 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Ptava NV Pti by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.