Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Slovan Hlohovec

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slovan Hlohovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Slovan Hlohovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
2 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
3 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
5 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
9 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
18 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
21 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
22 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
27 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
29 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
31 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
32 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
33 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
46 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
57 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
58 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
62 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
64 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
65 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
66 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
68 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
70 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
73 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
75 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
83 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
85 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
86 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
89 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
91 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
99 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
103 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
105 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
126 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
146 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
155 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
162 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
163 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
172 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
173 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
180 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
181 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
184 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
195 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
211 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
215 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
222 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
225 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
226 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
14 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
20 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
83 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
198 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
5 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
17 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
18 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
21 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
24 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
25 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
47 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
48 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
67 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
71 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
79 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
81 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
88 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
92 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
99 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
107 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
117 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
119 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
123 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
136 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
143 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
172 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
181 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
190 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
194 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
198 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
202 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
212 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
215 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
221 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
222 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
223 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Slovan Hlohovec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.