Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 17:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pova 1 : 8 Partiz - - -
2 2019.08.14 Partiz 4 : 0 Belu 7.35 4.42 1.39
3 2019.09.25 Partiz 3 : 6 Mal - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 7.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (10/22)
Second 54.55% (12/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
8 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
10 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
14 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
20 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
21 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
36 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
43 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
49 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
50 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
65 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
66 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
73 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
75 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
80 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
83 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
93 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
95 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
106 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
107 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
110 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
115 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
116 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
121 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
125 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
127 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
139 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
143 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
148 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
152 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
154 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
169 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
176 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
212 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
215 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
219 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
220 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
223 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
16 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
37 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
67 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
73 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
100 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
218 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
15 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
16 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
49 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
72 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
74 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
77 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
78 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
79 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
100 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
107 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
110 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
126 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
131 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
132 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
135 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
141 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
145 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
146 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
149 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
168 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
176 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
185 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
189 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
190 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
199 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
202 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
206 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
218 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
220 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
226 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Ve compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.