Tue, 2019 July 16. @ 08:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Dvory nad

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Ve 5 : 2 Hranovnica 2.58 4.40 2.03
3 2018.08.08 Start Hrabu 4 : 0 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dvory nad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dvory nad 3 : 0 Nové Zámky - - -
3 2018.08.15 Podlu 0 : 4 Dvory nad 4.10 4.30 1.58
4 2018.09.05 Dvory nad 0 : 7 Nitra 25.80 12.10 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

Dvory nad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 21.43% (3/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
3 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
14 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
18 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
21 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
22 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
23 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
31 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
37 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
42 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
44 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
46 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
47 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
60 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
63 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
71 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
74 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
86 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
88 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
94 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
101 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
103 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
108 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
109 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
116 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
127 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
140 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
142 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
146 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
148 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
153 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
157 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
158 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
172 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
177 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
178 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
179 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
181 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
189 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
192 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
193 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
194 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
199 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
200 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
212 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
213 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
215 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
217 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
220 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
222 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
14 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
66 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
71 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
79 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
95 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
178 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
190 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
214 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
2 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
9 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
13 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
16 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
22 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
34 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
36 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
37 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
42 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
45 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
46 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
49 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
52 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
55 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
66 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
69 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
71 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
73 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
82 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
92 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
95 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
97 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
112 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
145 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
147 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
153 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
154 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
155 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
156 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
172 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
178 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
201 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
206 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
209 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
214 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Dvory nad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.