Sat, 2019 October 19. @ 04:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Kr 0 : 6 Michalovce 35.75 16.88 1.02
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
11 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
30 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
36 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
53 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
57 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
60 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
79 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
80 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
95 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
109 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
131 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
172 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
174 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
175 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
180 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
184 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
192 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
198 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
203 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
210 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
212 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
215 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
223 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
132 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
2 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
6 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
8 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
20 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
31 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
32 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
36 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
58 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
81 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
85 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
117 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
130 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
140 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
181 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
184 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
194 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
198 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
201 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
202 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
206 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Ve compares to Michalovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.