Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 18:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Lipany

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lipany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Slavoj Spi 0 : 2 Lipany 8.50 4.75 1.30
2 2019.08.13 Lipany 0 : 1 Žilina 33.00 16.25 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

Lipany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
7 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
9 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
11 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
23 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
27 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
33 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
36 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
60 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
66 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
70 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
75 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
84 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
88 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
94 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
98 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
117 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
131 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
147 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
150 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
154 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
159 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
164 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
167 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
187 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
188 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
190 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
191 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
192 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
200 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
205 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
208 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
210 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
215 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
218 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
221 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
106 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
156 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
191 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
46 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
48 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
60 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
86 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
88 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
106 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
108 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
111 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
136 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
138 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
147 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
150 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
160 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
170 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
176 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
189 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
207 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
214 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
215 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Ve compares to Lipany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.