Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 23:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stre vs. Banská Bystrica

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vr 1 : 4 Stre 3.25 4.40 1.91
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Banská Bystrica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Brezno 1 : 3 Banská Bystrica 22.50 12.50 1.05
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Stre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 3.67
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Banská Bystrica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (9/21)
Second 57.14% (12/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
18 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
32 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
33 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
41 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
60 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
68 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
77 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
89 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
91 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
103 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
106 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
109 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
118 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
120 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
121 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
129 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
134 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
136 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
160 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
171 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
193 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
208 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
216 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
226 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
9 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
11 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
63 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
115 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
158 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
173 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
174 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
189 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
209 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
214 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
221 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Stre compares to Banská Bystrica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.