Tue, 2017 November 21. @ 11:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Oravsk vs. N

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Oravsk 2 : 1 Slovan - - -
2 2017.08.09 Oravsk 2 : 0 Ladomersk 1.81 4.00 3.24
3 2017.09.13 Oravsk 1 : 2 ot(p) N 5.70 4.52 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Oravan 0 : 1 N - - -
2 2017.08.09 N 4 : 1 Nové Mesto 6.09 4.81 1.37
3 2017.09.13 Oravsk 1 : 2 ot(p) N 5.70 4.52 1.40
4 2017.09.27 N 0 : 1 Trnava 15.40 9.60 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.09.13 Oravsk 1 : 2 ot(p) N 5.70 4.52 1.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
3 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
6 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
8 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
10 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
18 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
21 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
23 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
37 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Žilina 4 4 0 0 23:1 +22 0 0 4 +4
41 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
43 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
50 Bor 4 4 0 0 12:3 +9 0 1 3 +4
51 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
56 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
63 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
65 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
70 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
75 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
82 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
87 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
89 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
100 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
107 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
108 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
113 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
114 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
119 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
125 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
126 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
129 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 4 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 +4
138 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Poprad 4 4 0 0 16:1 +15 0 1 3 +4
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
154 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
159 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
161 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
165 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
166 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Trnava 4 4 0 0 22:1 +21 0 1 3 +4
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
190 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
205 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 11:2 +9 0 2 2 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
18 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
26 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
35 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
41 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
55 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Bor 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
61 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
86 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Poprad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
122 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
125 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
130 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
146 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
171 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
8 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
14 Žilina 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
15 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
18 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
24 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
32 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
34 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
36 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
43 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
48 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
49 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +4
50 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
52 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
60 Bor 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
81 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
92 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
95 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Poprad 3 3 0 0 15:1 +14 0 0 3 +3
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 27:1 +26 0 1 3 +4
113 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
121 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
123 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
124 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
129 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
142 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
146 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
147 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
152 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
154 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Trnava 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 2 +3
159 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
160 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
169 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
175 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
176 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
182 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 2 1 +3
192 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
195 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
199 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
208 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Oravsk compares to N by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.