Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 18:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran Chlebnice vs. Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Tatran Chlebnice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Be 2 : 3 Tatran Chlebnice 3.73 4.57 1.75
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 2 Oravsk 2.00 4.31 2.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Gbelany 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 2 Oravsk 2.00 4.31 2.77
3 2019.10.12 Oravsk 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 2 Oravsk 2.00 4.31 2.77

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Tatran Chlebnice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (2/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
2 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
5 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
10 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
35 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
36 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
51 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
52 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
53 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
60 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
63 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
65 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
72 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
79 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
82 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
91 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
92 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
95 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
104 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
109 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
110 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
112 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
115 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
117 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
119 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
122 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
125 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
134 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
135 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
139 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
141 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
155 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
161 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
164 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
188 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
196 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
206 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
212 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
215 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
217 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
220 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
223 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
226 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
80 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
221 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
10 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
44 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
49 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
70 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
90 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
91 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
118 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
159 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
162 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
171 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
175 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
189 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Tatran Chlebnice compares to Oravsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.