Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 07:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spi vs. Podbrezova

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Levo 3 : 4 Spi - - -
2 2019.08.21 Gelnica 0 : 2 Spi - - -
3 2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -
4  2019.09.25 Spi - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Podbrezova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Rud 1 : 3 Podbrezova 19.00 10.83 1.06
3 2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Podbrezova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
20 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
35 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
37 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
41 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
43 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
44 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
46 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
49 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
52 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
67 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
70 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
72 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
74 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
80 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
85 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
87 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
101 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
112 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
115 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
118 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
120 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
123 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
127 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
132 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
150 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
162 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
163 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
168 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
169 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
175 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
192 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
199 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
201 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
203 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
215 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
31 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
80 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
83 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
119 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
180 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
4 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
5 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
8 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
17 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
18 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
20 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
31 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
40 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
41 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
51 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
67 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
71 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
76 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
86 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
90 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
116 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
124 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
173 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
176 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
177 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
181 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
186 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
187 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
190 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
195 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
216 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
226 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Spi compares to Podbrezova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.