Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 22:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Levo

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Levo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Levo 1 : 3 Spi 7.00 6.25 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Levo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
3 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
6 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
18 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
19 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
24 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
26 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
32 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
42 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
44 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
47 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
62 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
67 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
69 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
77 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
93 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
100 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
104 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
106 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
112 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
114 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
118 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
122 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
136 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
137 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
138 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
139 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
148 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
150 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
151 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
154 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
157 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
159 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
160 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
179 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
195 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
201 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
207 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
208 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
209 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
216 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
222 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
223 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
14 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
33 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
36 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
58 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
79 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
102 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
139 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
147 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
149 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
223 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
4 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
10 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
11 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
18 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
20 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
24 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
27 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
29 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
31 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
50 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
53 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
56 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
70 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
83 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
84 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
88 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
102 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
105 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
109 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
118 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
120 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
126 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
129 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
137 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
139 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
140 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
144 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
149 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
157 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
158 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
165 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
167 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
170 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
172 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
185 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
207 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
213 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
218 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
219 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
220 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
223 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Levo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.