Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 04:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 2 Slovan Kru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
13 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
25 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
26 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
28 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
32 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
38 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
39 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
43 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
62 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
63 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
67 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
75 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
77 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
86 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
93 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
98 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
105 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
106 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
124 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
127 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
128 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
129 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
135 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
143 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
154 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
157 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
159 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
168 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
172 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
174 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
176 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
183 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
185 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
189 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
194 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
196 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
200 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
204 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
210 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
211 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
215 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
218 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
29 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
75 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
76 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
189 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
200 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
224 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
9 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
12 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
16 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
27 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
30 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
33 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
39 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
40 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
45 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
48 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
49 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
63 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
65 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
79 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
90 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
96 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
101 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
115 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
119 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
145 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
146 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
155 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
156 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
163 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
169 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
170 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
178 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
181 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
182 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
186 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
187 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
188 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
190 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
191 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
197 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
221 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Dru compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.