Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 05:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. NM

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 0 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

NM


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.23 NM 0 : 4 Tom - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

NM

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
4 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
5 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
6 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
8 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
11 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
19 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
24 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
29 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
34 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
37 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
40 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
43 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
46 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
50 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
53 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
54 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
57 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
58 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
64 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
68 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
69 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
73 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
80 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
83 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
92 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
94 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
97 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
99 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
106 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
107 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
111 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
112 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
118 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
131 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
135 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
136 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
137 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
144 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
147 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
152 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
157 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
158 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
160 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
161 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
164 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
168 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
172 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
176 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
178 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
179 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
180 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
182 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
190 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
193 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
198 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
199 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
206 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
209 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
3 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
11 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
13 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
33 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
36 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
55 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
76 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
104 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
145 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
152 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
164 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
167 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
179 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
194 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
198 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
199 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
3 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
5 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
6 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
14 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
22 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
25 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
35 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
36 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
47 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
52 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
59 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
61 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
63 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
64 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
65 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
68 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
69 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
71 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
77 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
80 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
86 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
92 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
101 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
102 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
126 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
131 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
133 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
139 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
147 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
150 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
151 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
158 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
174 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
175 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
180 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
188 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
189 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
195 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
196 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
202 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
204 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
206 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Dru compares to NM by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.