Mon, 2019 March 25. @ 04:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs.

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Slavoj Spi 1 : 3 4.02 4.30 1.59
3 2018.08.08 Gerlachov 2 : 1 ot(p) - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
3 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
4 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
7 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
13 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
19 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
30 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
35 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
41 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
51 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
56 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
57 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
63 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
86 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
87 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
93 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
94 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
95 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
104 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
115 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
118 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
123 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
126 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
138 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
139 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
140 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
145 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
147 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
160 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
166 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
189 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
190 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
191 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
193 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
195 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
196 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
198 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
203 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
211 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
212 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
216 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
219 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
220 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
221 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
17 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
86 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
97 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
116 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
138 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
221 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
4 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
9 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
12 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
18 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
21 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
30 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
40 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
43 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
56 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
68 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
71 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
91 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
93 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
96 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
97 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
98 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
99 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
100 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
101 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
104 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
114 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
116 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
127 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
131 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
143 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
146 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
154 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
156 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
159 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
160 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
171 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
174 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
178 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
179 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
183 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
185 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
188 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
191 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
197 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
203 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
207 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
210 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
220 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.