Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Predmier

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Predmier


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Predmier 1 : 2 Javorn 5.88 5.00 1.34


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Predmier

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
6 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
9 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
15 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
21 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
27 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
28 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
29 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
36 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
42 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
51 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
74 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
77 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
81 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
83 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
93 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
105 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
110 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
113 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
114 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
133 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
134 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
142 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
144 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
146 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
147 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
153 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
154 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
159 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
162 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
169 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
171 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
179 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
183 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
184 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
186 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
188 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
191 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
203 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
206 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
207 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
212 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
216 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
218 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
224 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
3 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
22 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
46 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
114 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
124 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
126 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
162 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
203 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
218 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
2 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
8 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
27 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
39 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
42 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
53 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
62 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
78 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
79 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
87 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
88 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
91 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
101 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
110 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
126 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
129 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
132 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
138 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
139 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
145 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
146 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
157 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
162 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
172 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
179 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
180 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
185 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
192 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
193 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
198 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
202 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
207 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
208 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
209 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
219 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
220 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
221 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Predmier by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.