Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 07:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Zvolen

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zvolen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Selce 0 : 2 Zvolen - - -
3 2018.08.08 Bansk 0 : 3 Zvolen 6.50 5.38 1.30
4 2018.09.05 Zvolen 2 : 1 (p) Inter Bratislava 4.01 4.32 1.59
5 2018.10.10 Zvolen 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 4.52 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Zvolen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
5 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
6 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
8 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
12 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
14 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
24 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
34 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
35 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
42 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
43 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
44 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
45 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
65 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
66 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
85 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
90 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
106 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
107 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
108 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
114 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
115 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
119 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
120 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
128 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
135 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
138 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
139 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
149 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
150 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
153 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
157 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
161 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
162 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
165 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
171 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
177 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
180 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
181 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
183 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
185 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
192 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
193 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
206 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
210 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
213 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
219 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
224 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
120 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
144 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
148 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
158 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
166 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
180 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
214 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
221 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
6 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
9 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
14 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
19 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
23 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
63 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
65 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
71 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
89 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
92 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
95 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
100 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
110 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
114 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
123 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
124 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
132 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
137 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
145 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
150 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
153 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
156 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
172 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
180 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
194 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
201 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
211 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Zvolen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.