Thu, 2019 March 21. @ 09:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5 2018.10.10 Mlados 1 : 3 Poprad 10.88 5.68 1.19
1/8 2018.10.23 Šamorín 1 : 2 (p) Poprad 2.86 3.55 2.14
1/4 2019.03.13 Michalovce 2 : 1 Poprad 1.51 4.17 4.93


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 40

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -40
Overall -40
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
Overall 0% (0/5) 100% (5/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 3.20
Goals received/game 0.80
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (5/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
9 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
11 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
12 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
23 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
31 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
36 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
37 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
38 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
54 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
56 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
57 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
58 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
73 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
82 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
85 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
86 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
89 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
90 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
102 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
105 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
107 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
122 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
125 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
128 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
130 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
133 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
136 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
143 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
145 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
150 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
158 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
159 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
181 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
182 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
188 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
190 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
196 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
197 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
199 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
200 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
214 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
219 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
220 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
223 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
224 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
6 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
120 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
184 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
218 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
220 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
5 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
15 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
22 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
23 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
29 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
30 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
33 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
37 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
40 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
42 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
62 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
64 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
78 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
81 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
84 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
86 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
93 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
99 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
100 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
108 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
113 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
117 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
134 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
135 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
138 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
149 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
152 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
166 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
170 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
184 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
187 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
190 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
192 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
197 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
198 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
201 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
208 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
212 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
213 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
218 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
222 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Poprad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.