Sun, 2019 February 24. @ 04:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Liptovský Mikuláš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Jesensk 0 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 17.40 10.20 1.05
4 2018.09.04 Kov 2 : 5 Liptovský Mikuláš 8.25 6.55 1.20
5 2018.10.10 Fi 2 : 4 Liptovský Mikuláš 3.36 3.50 1.91
1/8 2018.10.23 Nitra 3 : 2 (p) Liptovský Mikuláš 1.44 4.19 5.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Liptovský Mikuláš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 60.87% (14/23)
Second 34.78% (8/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
2 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
6 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
23 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
24 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
27 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
36 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
38 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
39 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
45 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
46 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
47 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
58 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
65 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
66 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
67 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
69 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
72 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
75 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
90 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
94 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
95 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
96 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
102 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
108 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
109 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
111 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
113 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
115 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
118 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
129 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
132 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
135 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
137 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
143 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
145 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
146 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
152 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
158 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
164 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
165 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
170 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
172 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
176 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
178 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
179 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
186 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
188 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
203 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
205 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
215 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
217 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
223 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
224 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
30 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
38 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
89 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
148 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
160 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
184 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
16 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
18 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
23 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
26 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
38 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
40 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
43 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
44 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
49 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
54 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
56 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
59 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
70 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
71 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
74 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
86 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
89 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
94 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
105 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
106 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
115 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
121 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
122 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
123 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
126 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
129 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
135 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
141 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
146 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
150 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
162 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
180 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
187 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
191 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
215 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
223 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
224 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Liptovský Mikuláš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.