Wed, 2018 July 18. @ 05:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Artmedia Bratislava B

Compare with

Cup 2017/2018


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2017.07.22 Dru 0 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Artmedia Bratislava B


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Artmedia Bratislava B

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 Slovan 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Vi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Lozorno 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Rosina 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 8 7 1 0 21:8 +13 0 3 5 +2
10 Nov 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Vy 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Ladomersk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
16 Slovan N 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Sol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dunajsk 2 1 0 1 9:2 +7 0 0 2 -1
19 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 =1
21 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 NM 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Tvrdo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
26 Bac 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Rača 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
30 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
31 Dobr 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
32 Spi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tren 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ge 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Popro 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
40 Mal 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 =1
41 Gemersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
44 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Topo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ni 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
48 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
49 M 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Žilina 7 5 1 1 26:3 +23 0 2 5 =1
51 Sv 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -1
52 Ro 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lamač 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
54 Lov 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Horn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Pova 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
60 Bor 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 0 2 3 -1
61 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
62 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:11 -9 0 0 2 -1
63 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Nitra 4 3 0 1 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
65 Vysok 2 1 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Partiz 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Lehnice 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Šamorín 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Kol 2 1 0 1 1:8 -7 0 1 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:12 -9 0 0 2 -1
75 Tom 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Hajn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Liptovsk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lipany 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 4 -1
79 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Sereď 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Polt 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 3 -1
90 Svidn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Michalovce 4 2 1 1 12:5 +7 0 1 3 -1
93 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Bel 4 3 0 1 11:9 +2 0 0 4 -1
96 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Martin 2 1 0 1 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
98 Mlados 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
99 Partiz 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Svat 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Hru 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Kr 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Ban 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 =1
110 S 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Kom 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Kechnec 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Malacky 3 2 0 1 13:7 +6 0 0 3 -1
115 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Tepli 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vranov 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 4 3 0 1 8:2 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 12:3 +9 0 0 3 -1
125 Mikul 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 3 2 0 1 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
129 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 1 1:13 -12 0 0 1 -1
131 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pata 3 0 2 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
136 N 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 4 2 2 0 11:7 +4 0 0 4 =2
139 Str 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Levo 3 2 0 1 9:12 -3 0 0 3 -1
142 Krompachy 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
144 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 5 4 0 1 18:7 +11 0 1 4 -1
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Fintice 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 1 2 -1
151 Be 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
154 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Z 3 2 0 1 7:14 -7 0 0 3 -1
157 Prešov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Kme 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Bel 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:3 +13 0 2 3 -1
162 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
164 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Galanta 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 32:5 +27 0 3 5 -1
169 Oponice 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
171 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
172 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Salka 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
176 Skalica MFK 4 2 1 1 6:1 +5 0 3 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Iv 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Trnava 7 5 1 1 26:4 +22 0 3 4 -1
181 Harichovce 3 2 0 1 13:9 +4 0 0 3 -1
182 Medzev 5 3 1 1 8:8 0 0 2 3 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
184 Santrio L 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Nevidzany 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
186 Čadca 2 1 0 1 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Demjata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Terchov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Belu 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Humenné 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Rajeck 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 2 0 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Snina 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 0 4 =1
201 Pezinok - Cajla 2 1 0 1 14:5 +9 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Sl 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Byt 2 1 0 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
208 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Z 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan N 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Belu 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 NM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 S 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Podolie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Bel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Velk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Žilina 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
26 Svidn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 N 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Jasenov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Santrio L 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fintice 3 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
44 Mesta Torna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Malacky 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
46 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kme 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kostoln 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Skalica MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ladomersk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Horn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Bor 4 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 -1
71 Hru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Demjata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Be 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rajeck 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Tren 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajn 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Popro 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Myjava 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
88 Olympia Bor 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Selce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oponice 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Jablonec Prenaks 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Vi 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Gemersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rajec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Levo 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bac 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
113 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
115 Lehnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Poprad 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Jakubov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Topo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 M 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Lamač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Salka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 3 1 2 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 =2
137 Dubnica 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Harichovce 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 =1
143 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
146 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Koz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Snina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Dobr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jablonov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Iv 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
171 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Medzev 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
173 Lov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Ban 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
182 Podlavice Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Z 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Púchov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Slovan Rudinsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Mal 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Nacina Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Mikul 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bánová 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lozorno 2 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 1 3 +1
204 Sv 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Vy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Mlados 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Svat 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Senec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
211 Pr 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čadca 2 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
3 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Belu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Sl 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Šamorín 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 S 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Tom 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
12 Lipany 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Podolie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bel 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Zlaté Moravce 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
21 Nové Zámky 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
25 Žilina 5 4 0 0 23:3 +20 0 1 4 -1
26 Svidn 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Ro 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 N 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
30 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Senica SH 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
33 Santrio L 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Spišská Nová Ves 4 3 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
35 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Sol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Ge 2 1 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
40 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 =1
43 Fintice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Mesta Torna 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Malacky 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
46 Vranov 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Kme 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 1 =1
50 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Byt 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 17:3 +14 0 0 3 +3
54 Sereď 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Most pri Bratislave 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
58 Inter Bratislava 4 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
59 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
61 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Skalica MFK 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 =1
63 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Kov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 0 1 4 -1
66 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Bel 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Horn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Bor 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Hru 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Demjata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Prešov 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Rajeck 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Tren 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
83 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hajn 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Popro 1 0 0 0 4:8 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Myjava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Olympia Bor 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Selce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 B 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčín 3 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 2 -1
92 Oponice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec Prenaks 0 0 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 0 -0
94 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Pre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Vi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Rosina 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Gemersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rajec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Levo 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
105 Kr 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Terchov 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Roho 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Humenné 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Bac 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Artmedia Bratislava B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Lehnice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
117 Ve 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Poprad 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Pezinok - Cajla 1 1 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 1 +1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Galanta 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 31:4 +27 0 3 4 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Jakubov 1 0 0 0 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Topo 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 0 2:8 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 M 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Lamač 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Salka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Pata 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
136 1 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Dubnica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Harichovce 1 1 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 +1
139 Krompachy 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podbrezova 4 3 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 2 -1
145 Vysok 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 1 =1
151 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Tepli 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Snina 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Dobr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Jablonov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
159 Z 1 0 0 0 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Oravan 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Polt 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
165 Michalovce 4 2 1 0 13:5 +8 0 1 3 -1
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Slovan 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Iv 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Trnava 4 3 1 0 22:2 +20 0 2 2 =1
171 Nov 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 =1
172 Medzev 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
173 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pova 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Stre 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Dev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Nitra 4 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 -1
178 Stroj 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Kamenica nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Podlavice Bad 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Z 1 1 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 1 +1
186 Zvolen 4 3 0 0 7:4 +3 0 2 2 -1
187 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Spi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Púchov 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Slovan Rudinsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
193 Nacina Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
196 Mikul 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Bánová 1 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 =1
200 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 1 +1
202 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 16:2 +14 0 2 2 +4
204 Sv 1 0 1 0 12:2 +10 0 0 1 =1
205 Vy 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Martin 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 -1
208 Mlados 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Svat 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Senec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Pr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Artmedia Bratislava B by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.