Mon, 2018 December 10. @ 16:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Lučenec

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lučenec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Jesensk 3 : 1 Lučenec 14.00 9.00 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Lučenec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
6 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
25 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
27 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
35 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
41 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
60 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
66 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
74 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
77 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
83 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
90 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
96 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
97 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
102 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
104 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
110 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
111 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
115 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
119 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
149 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
156 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
161 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
174 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
179 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
182 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
190 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
194 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
195 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
196 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
197 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
200 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
201 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
209 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
214 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
222 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
14 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
73 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
91 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
116 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
137 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
144 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
185 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
190 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
3 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
6 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
14 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
25 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
31 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
38 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
39 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
47 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
53 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
54 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
66 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
78 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
109 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
112 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
144 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
147 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
156 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
158 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
171 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
179 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
182 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
200 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
209 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
214 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
215 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Dru compares to Lučenec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.