Wed, 2018 September 26. @ 00:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Michalovce

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Michalovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Be 0 : 6 Michalovce 27.00 20.50 1.01
4 2018.09.05 N 0 : 1 (p) Michalovce 10.85 6.25 1.17
5  2018.10.10 Slovan - : - Michalovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Michalovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
10 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
17 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
29 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
32 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
37 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
40 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
51 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
54 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
71 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
74 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
77 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
79 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
82 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
86 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
87 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
93 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
100 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
101 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
109 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
113 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
135 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
140 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
146 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
147 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
149 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
162 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
171 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
172 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
175 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
184 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
185 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
186 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
200 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
206 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
207 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
208 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
214 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
215 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
217 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
218 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
220 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
185 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
196 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
220 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
5 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
18 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
32 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
33 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
41 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
49 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
52 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
55 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
56 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
63 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
67 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
71 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
73 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
74 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
98 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
108 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
112 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
123 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
127 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
133 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
143 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
147 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
160 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
163 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
167 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
173 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
178 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
182 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
190 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
200 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
202 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
205 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
206 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
211 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
218 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
221 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Michalovce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.