Tue, 2019 March 26. @ 03:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Prešov

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Dru 0 : 1 Sobrance - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Prešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Rosina 0 : 6 Prešov 7.55 5.45 1.25
4 2018.09.04 Oravsk 0 : 1 ot(p) Prešov 4.33 3.85 1.61
5 2018.10.23 Prešov 1 : 2 Žilina 7.98 4.65 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Prešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 40% (4/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
3 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
5 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
12 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
15 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
24 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
25 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
31 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
33 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
44 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Senica SH 5 5 0 0 28:3 +25 0 0 5 +5
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
71 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
75 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
77 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
83 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
84 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
107 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
109 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
120 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
122 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
123 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Žilina 5 5 0 0 22:3 +19 0 0 5 +5
128 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
130 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
150 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
153 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
168 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
172 Michalovce 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
173 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
175 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
178 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
187 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
196 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
198 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
201 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
214 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
221 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
2 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
7 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
31 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
37 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žilina 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
112 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
216 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
3 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
22 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 2 +3
24 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
38 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
41 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
51 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
59 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
73 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
85 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
86 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
97 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Žilina 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
100 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
111 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
112 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
116 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
128 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
129 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
134 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
138 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
140 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 20:1 +19 0 0 3 +3
143 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
156 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
159 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
170 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
173 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
174 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
184 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
190 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
199 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
205 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
206 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
207 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Trnava 5 5 0 0 20:1 +19 0 2 3 +5
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
222 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Dru compares to Prešov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.