Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 00:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Selce vs. Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Selce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Selce 3 : 0 Bad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11
1/8 2019.11.14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 : 1 Zlaté Moravce 2.39 3.17 2.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Selce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

Dolná Ždaňa Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.25
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.63% (10/19)
Second 47.37% (9/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
12 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
13 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
30 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
32 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
36 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
39 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
57 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
65 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
74 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
96 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
103 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
109 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
110 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
125 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
126 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
131 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
134 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
138 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
153 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
169 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
172 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
173 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
174 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
175 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
180 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
181 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
184 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
199 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
203 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
211 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
213 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
223 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
96 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
100 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
160 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
3 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
20 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
21 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
34 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
64 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
66 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
70 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
99 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
134 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
136 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
163 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
170 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
225 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Selce compares to Dolná Ždaňa Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.