Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 17:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Selce vs. Čaňa

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Selce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Selce 3 : 0 Bad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Čaňa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 4 : 2 Čaňa 2.65 4.10 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Selce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

Čaňa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
17 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
21 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
22 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
24 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
26 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
52 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
54 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
66 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
71 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
72 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
76 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
80 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
84 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
96 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
114 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
117 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
124 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
128 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
129 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
131 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
133 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
137 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
139 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
140 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
145 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
157 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
165 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
170 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
174 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
196 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
218 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
219 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
225 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
216 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
13 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
29 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
33 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
48 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
52 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
69 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
82 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
84 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
89 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
92 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
115 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
138 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
147 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
149 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
157 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
160 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
161 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
162 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
165 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
183 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
203 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
205 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
213 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
219 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Selce compares to Čaňa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.