Sun, 2018 December 09. @ 22:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Tatran Turzovka

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tatran Turzovka


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.21 Tatran Turzovka 3 : 0 Terchov - - -
3 2018.08.07 Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 Oravsk 7.05 5.80 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Tatran Turzovka

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
10 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
11 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
20 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
26 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
50 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
53 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
60 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
62 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
63 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
77 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
83 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
91 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
97 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
105 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
116 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
122 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
128 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
134 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
135 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
140 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
141 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
142 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
143 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
147 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
155 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
166 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
168 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
181 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
186 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
187 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
194 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
208 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
210 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
211 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
219 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
6 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
60 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
183 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
10 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
16 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
25 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
28 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
30 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
36 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
38 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
40 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
46 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
52 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
55 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
59 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
65 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
75 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
80 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
82 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
85 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
99 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
111 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
119 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
131 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
134 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
143 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
144 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
156 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
158 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
160 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
166 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
169 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
174 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
187 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
189 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
191 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
200 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
216 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Tatran Turzovka by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.