Wed, 2019 February 20. @ 22:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Vinohrad

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vinohrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Vinohrad 0 : 1 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Vinohrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (1/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
3 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
9 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
12 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
18 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
24 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
27 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
31 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
36 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
37 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
43 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
46 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
74 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
81 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
84 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
88 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
89 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
102 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
105 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
107 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
111 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
117 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
120 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
121 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
129 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
136 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
147 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
150 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
152 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
166 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
172 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
174 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
175 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
177 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
185 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
193 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
194 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
196 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
199 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
214 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
217 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
218 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
222 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
8 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
147 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
208 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
215 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
220 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
2 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
5 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
21 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
22 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
25 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
27 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
31 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
41 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
53 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
59 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
61 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
75 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
83 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
87 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
90 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
94 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
98 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
110 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
130 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
134 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
136 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
138 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
139 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
144 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
154 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
156 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
159 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
170 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
172 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
178 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
188 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
190 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
191 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
196 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
199 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
202 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
205 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
207 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
208 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
213 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
220 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
223 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Vinohrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.