Sun, 2018 December 16. @ 02:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Partiz

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Partiz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.01 O 3 : 7 Partiz 5.25 5.50 1.36
3 2018.08.08 Sokol Medzibrod 2 : 0 Partiz - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Partiz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
4 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
10 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
11 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
17 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
19 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
23 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
25 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
26 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
34 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
58 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
60 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
62 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
70 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
76 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
89 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
94 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
95 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
98 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
107 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
109 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
110 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
115 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
116 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
117 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
129 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
130 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
137 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
138 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
155 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
164 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
165 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
166 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
171 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
174 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
183 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
185 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
188 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
190 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
199 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
202 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
205 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
211 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
216 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
219 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
220 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
222 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
4 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
14 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
134 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
197 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
202 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
218 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
8 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
10 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
13 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
14 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
25 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
28 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
33 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
38 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
46 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
71 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
73 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
74 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
78 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
85 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
88 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
90 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
91 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
96 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
99 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
120 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
121 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
125 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
127 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
142 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
145 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
149 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
153 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
169 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
170 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
171 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
175 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
177 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
185 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
196 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
199 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
205 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
207 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
210 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
212 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
216 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
217 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
219 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Partiz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.