Sun, 2019 May 19. @ 22:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Lieskovec O

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Lieskovec O


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.22 Lieskovec O 0 : 1 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Lieskovec O

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
2 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
4 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
15 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Trnava 8 6 2 0 25:5 +20 0 4 4 =2
22 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Nitra 5 3 1 1 15:8 +7 0 0 5 -1
25 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
38 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
40 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Poprad 5 4 0 1 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
43 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
44 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
45 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
53 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
55 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
64 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Senica SH 7 5 1 1 28:4 +24 0 2 5 =1
68 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
76 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
88 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
95 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
97 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
105 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
109 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
110 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
125 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
126 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
127 Skalica MFK 5 4 0 1 14:8 +6 0 0 5 -1
128 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
142 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Žilina 8 6 2 0 29:8 +21 0 2 6 =1
148 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
151 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
161 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
166 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
168 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
173 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
180 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
184 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 7 5 1 1 18:6 +12 0 3 4 -1
193 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
195 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
199 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
200 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
201 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
202 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Košice FC 6 5 0 1 19:4 +15 0 2 4 -1
205 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
211 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
214 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
217 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
218 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
221 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
222 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
2 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
6 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
18 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Michalovce 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Košice FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
111 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Žilina 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 =1
118 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
129 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
154 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Senica SH 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
177 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
185 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
187 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
216 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
7 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
9 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Trnava 6 5 1 0 23:1 +22 0 3 3 =1
11 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
20 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
28 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
32 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Michalovce 4 3 1 0 17:1 +16 0 2 2 =1
42 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
55 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
66 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
69 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
71 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
89 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 17:2 +15 0 0 3 +3
90 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
92 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
93 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
95 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
98 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
104 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
106 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
108 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
111 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Žilina 5 4 1 0 23:5 +18 0 1 4 =1
118 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
119 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
121 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Nitra 4 2 1 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
128 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
130 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
133 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
140 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
144 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
147 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
150 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
156 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Senica SH 4 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 3 -1
162 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
164 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
169 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
170 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
173 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
174 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 5 4 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 5 -1
176 Skalica MFK 3 2 0 0 10:6 +4 0 0 3 -1
177 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
192 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
193 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
194 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
196 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
198 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
200 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
205 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
209 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
216 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
217 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
220 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
223 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Lieskovec O by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.