Sat, 2019 February 23. @ 04:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Tatran O

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Tatran O


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.20 Tatran O 0 : 5 N 8.63 5.75 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Tatran O

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
2 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
5 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
9 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
10 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
19 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
20 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
26 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
28 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
29 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
32 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
33 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
39 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
42 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
46 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
50 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
58 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
62 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
64 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
65 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
71 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
74 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
88 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
91 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
93 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
104 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
110 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
115 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
116 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
118 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
119 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
122 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
136 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
141 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
144 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
159 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
162 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
164 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
171 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
174 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
177 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
179 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
182 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
185 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
186 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
188 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
190 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
191 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
196 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
198 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
200 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
207 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
210 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
214 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
216 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
13 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
60 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
64 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
83 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
170 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
184 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
193 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
214 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
4 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
18 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
20 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
26 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
29 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
33 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
36 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
41 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
45 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
46 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
53 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
55 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
59 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
64 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
66 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
73 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
82 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
84 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
88 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
100 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
102 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
106 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
123 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
128 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
143 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
150 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
151 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
153 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
154 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
158 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
164 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
166 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
169 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
171 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
177 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
190 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
193 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
195 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
199 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
200 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
207 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
209 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
220 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
222 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Tatran O by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.