Fri, 2019 February 22. @ 16:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Plevn vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Plevn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Plevn 3 : 0 Nemšová 8.00 6.63 1.19
3 2018.08.08 Plevn 0 : 4 Pova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.29 Dru 1 : 2 Slovan Kru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Plevn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 14.29% (1/7)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
9 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
14 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
15 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
17 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
20 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
21 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
27 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
28 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
32 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
36 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
45 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
47 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
58 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
66 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
75 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
77 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
78 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
87 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
89 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
97 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
109 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
111 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
118 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
119 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
134 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
140 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
149 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
158 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
161 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
162 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
164 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
167 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
168 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
171 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
174 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
177 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
183 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
186 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
190 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
192 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
195 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
205 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
208 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
210 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
212 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
214 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
217 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
219 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
222 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
38 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
62 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
102 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
157 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
162 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
213 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
2 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
13 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
28 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
37 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
38 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
41 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
43 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
48 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
62 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
64 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
65 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
66 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
70 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
72 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
73 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
75 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
82 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
87 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
90 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
91 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
98 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
100 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
116 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
118 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
120 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
126 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
132 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
135 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
139 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
141 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
143 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
144 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
151 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
155 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
160 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
166 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
170 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
173 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
178 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
180 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
182 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
187 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
193 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
194 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
201 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
205 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
207 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
209 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
212 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
215 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
222 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Plevn compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.